Fogadóórák – 2022. április 4-5.
Fogadóórák | |||
2022. április 4. hétfő | 2022. április 5. kedd | ||
Pedagógus | Kezdés és helyszín | Pedagógus | Kezdés és helyszín |
Osikoviczné Csendesi Mária | 18 óra, igazgatói szoba | Gomez Attila | 17:00 , 28-as terem |
Nagy László | 17 óra, G 3-as terem | Gyepesy Imola | 17 óra, 26 terem |
Czékus Jób | 17 óra 5-ös terem | ||
Pályi Tünde | 16.30, 4-es terem | Bánlaki Klára | 17 óra, 29-es terem |
Petre Annamária | 17:00, 2-es terem | Magos Tünde | |
Orosz Zoltán | 16:20, kémia szertár | Juhász Mónika | 17 óra, 24-es terem |
Kabucz Tünde | 17 óra, nyelvi szoba | Szűcs Ildikó | 16 óra fizika szertár |
Dudás Noémi | 16.30, 2. terem | Koncsek Zita | 17 óra 17-es terem |
Peresáné Kállay Georgina | 17:00, tanári | Takács Anna | 17 óra G2-es terem |
Oszoli Beatrix | 17 óra 22-es terem | Pécsi Marcell | 16 óra, könyvtár |
Lengyel Beáta | 16.30, 17-es terem | Kéthelyi Lídia | 16 óra 11-es terem |
Vágó Viola | 16:00, 3-as terem | Pleskovics Sándorné | |
Mesterné Defner Szabina | Artztné Cs. Marianna | 17 óra, 27-es terem | |
Horváthné Bálint Éva | 17 óra > 14-es terem | Kovács Andrea | 16 óra nyelvi szoba 2.emelet |
Hütter Teréz | Kaposi Gábor | 17 óra, 21-es terem | |
Bekkerné Fenyő Ágnes | igazgatóhelyettesi iroda | Bittner Olivér | 17.00 G1-es terem |
Prorokné Jankovics Anita | 17 óra 16-os terem | Sztyehlikné H. Krisztina | 16.00 |
Kállainé Szögi Klára | 16.30,1-es terem | Vrankó Gézáné | 17.00 tanári |
Péter Zoltán | 15.30 -tól 2. emelet könyvtár | Fekete-Part Gabriella | igazgatóhelyettesi iroda |
Hegyesi Krisztina | 17:00 25-ös terem | Vörös Kristóf | |
Madarász Krisztina | 17:00 12-es terem | ||
Dengel László Barna | 16:00 5-ös terem | ||
Cserné Szabó Anita | 17:00 15-ös terem | ||
Udvardyné Balla Márta | 16:30 4-es terem | ||
Kocsis Nóra | 16:00 igazgatóhelyettesi iroda | ||
Süliné Nagy Krisztina | 16:00 24-es terem | ||
Dóczyné Topál Dalida | 2.em könyvtár 16.30-18.00 | ||
Szuromi Tamás | 17:00, 23. terem | ||
Horváth Győző Antal | 17 óra G4-es terem | ||
Papp Katalin | 17 óra 28.terem | ||
Varga Beatrix | 17 óra 18-as terem | ||
Kiszty Roland | 16.00 “Csacsogó” | ||
Árvai Antónia |