Fogadóórák: november 18-19.
FOGADÓÓRÁK: november 18-19.
Név Terem Időpont | ||
Árvai Antónia | 13 | 16:00 – 18:00 |
Békefiné Fenyvesi Gabriella | 14 | 17:00 – |
Bekkerné Fenyő Ágnes | 26 | 17:00 – 18:00 |
Czékus Jób | 5 | 16:00 – |
Hegyesi Krisztina | 25 | 17:00 – |
Kárpáti Szilvia | 16 | 17:00 – |
Kocsis Nóra | 27 | 17:00 – |
Koncsek Zita, Denke Katalin | 17 | 17:00 órától szülői értekezlet |
Lázár Zsuzsanna | tanári | 16:00 – 17:00 |
Madarász Krisztina | 12 | 17:00 – |
Magos Tünde | 18 | 17:00 – |
Nyerges Zoltán | tanári | 17:00 – |
Orosz Zoltán | kémia szertár | 16:00 – |
Pályi Tünde, Kéri Marietta | 4 | 16:00 – 17:30 |
Papp Antal | fizika szertár | 17:00 – 18:00 |
Papp Katalin | 28 | 16:30 – 18:30 |
Péter Zoltán | 11 | 16:00 – |
Pleskovics Sándorné | 13 | 16:00 – 18:00 |
Prorokné Jankovics Anita | 2.emeleti könyvtár | 17:00 – |
FOGADÓÓRÁK: November 19. Kedd
Név Terem Időpont | ||
Artztné Csatári Mariann | kémia szertár | 16:00 – 18:00 |
Bánlaki Tiborné | 29 | 16:15 – |
Cserné Szabó Anita | 15 | 16:00 – 17:30 |
Dóczyné Topál Dalida | tanári | 16:00 – 17:30 |
Dudás Noémi,
Horváthné Bálint Éva |
2 | 17:00 – 19:00 |
Eltscher-Falvai Anett, Krupa Sándor | fsz. 3 | 17:00 órától szülői értekezlet |
Fekete-Part Gabriella | ig. h. iroda | 17:30 – 18:30 |
Horváth Győző | G4 | 16:00 – 17:00 |
Hütter Teréz | 1 | 17:00 – |
Kabucz Tünde | G1 | 16:00 – 17:30 |
Kállainé Szögi Klára | 1 | 17:00 órától szülői értekezlet |
Kaposi Gábor | 21 | 17:00 – 18:00 |
Kéthelyi Lídia | 11 | 16:00 – 18:00 |
Márton Annamária | fizika szertár | 18:00 – |
Nagy László | G3 | 16:00 – 18:00 |
Osikoviczné Csendesi Mária | ig. h. iroda | 17:00 – 18:00 |
Oszoli Beatrix | 22 | 17:00 – |
Pécsi Marcell | tanári | 16:00 – 18:00 |
Peresáné Kállay Georgina | tanári | 16:00 – 18:00 |
Sárosi Julianna | tanári | 16:00 – 17:30 |
Sztyehlikné Hegyi Krisztina | ig. iroda | 17:00 – 18:00 |
Szuromi Tamás | tanári | 16:00 – 17:30 |
Szűcs Ildikó | G2 | 16:00 – 17:30 |
Takács Anna | 23 | 17:00 – 18:00 |
Vrankó Gézáné | tanári | 16:00 – 17:00 |